Veranstaltungskalender

Sonntag
25.02.2018
Ab 11.30  
SV Fortuna Neubrandenburg - mJE-Mix
Turnier in Altentreptow
Ab 13.00  
Stralsunder HV - mJE-Mix
Turnier in Altentreptow
 
Samstag
03.03.2018
Ab 08.30  
mJE-Mix - mJE
Turnier in Loitz
Ab 08.30  
mJE-Mix - mJE
Turnier in Loitz
Ab 10.00  
Stralsunder HV - mJD
Ab 10.00  
mJE - SG Vorpommern III
Turnier in Loitz
Ab 10.45  
mJE-Mix - Stavenhagener SV
Turnier in Loitz
Ab 11.30  
Stralsunder HV - wJC
Ab 13.00  
wJB - HV Altentreptow
Ab 14.00  
wJA - SV Eintracht Rostock
Spiel in Grimmen
Ab 15.00  
HC Vorpommern-Greifswald III - 3. Männer
Ab 15.00  
mJB II - TSV Bützow
Ab 16.00  
SV Eintracht Rostock - Frauen
Ab 17.00  
2. Männer - HV Altentreptow
Ab 19.30  
Stralsunder HV - 1. Männer
 
Sonntag
04.03.2018
Ab 11.00  
mJF - HC Vorpommern-Greifswald
Turnier in Grimmen
Ab 12.00  
SV Fortuna Neubrandenburg II - mJF
Turnier in Grimmen
Ab 16.00  
wJA - HV Altentreptow
Spiel in Grimmen
 
Samstag
10.03.2018
Ab 09.30  
HV Altentreptow - mJF
Turnier in Greifswald
Ab 10.30  
mJF - HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II
Turnier in Greifswald
Ab 12.15  
wJA - HSV 90 Waren
Spiel in Grimmen
Ab 14.15  
wJC - SG Vorpommern
Spiel in Grimmen
Ab 14.30  
2. Maenner - HSV 90 Waren
Ab 16.00  
wJB - Pasewalker HV
Spiel in Grimmen
Ab 16.30  
Frauen - Bad Doberaner SV
Spiel in Greifswald
Ab 19.00  
1. Maenner - SG OSF Berlin
 
Freitag
16.03.2018
Ab 19.30  
1. Maenner - Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
Samstag
17.03.2018
Ab 14.00  
HSV 90 Waren - wJA
Ab 14.15  
Wolgaster HV - wJC
Ab 16.00  
mJD - SV Fortuna Neubrandenburg
 
Sonntag
18.03.2018
Ab 10.00  
SV Fortuna Neubrandenburg - mJF-Mix
Turnier in Nbg.
Ab 11.00  
Stavenhagener SV - mJF-Mix
Turnier in Nbg.
 
Samstag
24.03.2018
Ab 15.00  
2. Männer - HSV Greif Torgelow
Ab 18.30  
Ludwigsfelder HC - 1. Männer
 
Ab 10.15  
SG Vorpommern - mJE-Mix
Turnier in Greifswald
Ab 10.45  
mJE - SV Fortuna Neubrandenburg
Turnier in Stralsund
Ab 12.00  
mJE-Mix - HSV Grimmen
Turnier in Greifswald
Ab 12.15  
mJE - Stralsunder HV
Ab 14.15  
wJB - SG Vorpommern II
Spiel in Grimmen
Ab 16.00  
HSV Grimmen 92 III - 3. Männer
 
Sonntag
08.04.2018
Ab 10.30  
Stralsunder HV - mJF
Turnier in Altentreptow
Ab 11.30  
mJF - HV Altentreptow
Turnier in Altentreptow
Ab 13.00  
mJF-Mix - SV Fortuna Neubrandenburg II
Turnier in Greifswald
Ab 14.00  
mJF-Mix - HC Vorpommern-Greifswald
Turnier in Greifswald
 
Samstag
14.04.2018
Ab 13.00  
HSV Grimmen - mJF
Turnier in Loitz
Ab 13.30  
mJF-Mix - Stralsunder HV
Turnier in Loitz
Ab 14.00  
SV Fortuna Neubrandenburg II - mJF
Turnier in Loitz
Ab 14.30  
HSV Grimmen - mJF-Mix
Turnier in Loitz
Ab 15.00  
SV Motor Barth - Frauen
Ab 16.00  
HSV 90 Waren - mJD
Ab 19.00  
1. Männer - LHC Cottbus
 
Sonntag
15.04.2018
Ab 16.00  
Stralsunder HV III - 3. Männer
Ab 16.00  
SV Fortuna Neubrandenburg II - wJB
 
Samstag
21.04.2018
Ab 10.00  
wJB - Stavenhagener SV
Ab 15.00  
Frauen - Mecklenburger SV
Spiel in Greifswald
Ab 17.00  
3. Männer - Stavenhagener SV II
Spiel in Greifswald
Ab 19.00  
1. MÀnner - HV GW Werder e.V.
 
Ab 10.10  
mJD - SG Vorpommern
Ab 14.00  
wJC - Pasewalker HV
Ab 16.00  
SG Vorpommern - wJB
Ab 16.00  
Frauen - Vellahner SV
Ab 18.30  
HV GW Werder e.V. - 1. Männer
 
Sonntag
29.04.2018
Ab 12.00  
3. Männer - HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II
 
Samstag
05.05.2018
Ab 09.30  
mJF - Stralsunder HV
Turnier in Loitz
Ab 11.00  
mJF - HSV Insel Usedom
Turnier in Loitz
Ab 14.30  
BHV-Pokal 3. Männer - PSV Stralsund
Ab 16.00  
SV Einheit Demmin - wJC
Ab 16.30  
Frauen - SV Warnemünde II
Ab 18.00  
1. Männer - MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
 
Sonntag
06.05.2018
Ab 10.30  
mJF-Mix - Stavenhagener SV
Turnier in Altentreptow
Ab 12.00  
HC Vorpommern-Greifswald - mJF-Mix
Turnier in Altentreptow
 
Samstag
12.05.2018
Ab 18.00  
VfV Spandau - 1. Männer
» Ausdrucken